• A Boutique store for healthy living
  • Health is a priceless wealth. Invest on it.
  • It cost Money to stay healthy but it's even more expensive to get sick
  • A Boutique store for healthy living
  • Health is a priceless wealth. Invest on it.
  • It cost Money to stay healthy but it's even more expensive to get sick

White Rajma

White Rajma

Regular price Rs. 190.00

Size

Low Stock : Left

Ask about this product

Low Stock : Left

Uttarakhand is home to more than two hundred varieties of Rajma, grown extensively across the state as a cash crop by marginal farmers. Rich in vitamins and other minerals, H2H Rajma is a good source of protein & carbohydrates.

Local name : Rajma , chemi 

Botanical Name : Phaseolus vulgairs 

people are currently looking at this product

Estimated delivery time 7-14 days